New C2G 37409 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable – LC-ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Orange (32.8 Feet, 10 Meters)

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Current Price: $13.96
Click here to get the best deal ever now!

Features and Specifications:

  • Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated)
  • Buffer material: PVC
  • Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber.
  • More features

Click here to buy now!

Get C2G 37409 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable – LC-ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Orange (32.8 Feet, 10 Meters) at the best price available today.

See also:
Click here for more online reviews
Firebird 33″ x 22″ x 9″ Single Bowl 18 Gauge Handmade Stainless Steel Topmount Drop-In Kitchen Sink w/ Adjustable Dish Tray & Dr Comparison
product review articles
Highchair with Safety Belt, Highchair Tray Portable High Chair and Booster (Color : Green) Lowest Price
Review Of Shop Fox W1831 1/2 HP Single Phase Oscillating Spindle Sander

Tags: , ,

Get Daily Price Update - FREE!

How would you rate the "New C2G 37409 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable – LC-ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Orange (32.8 Feet, 10 Meters)"?

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...
Click stars to add your rating.

Customer Reviews

What did you like/dislike about it? Please state accurate facts and be objective.

Your Review

You must be logged in to post a review.





Hide me
Sign up below to join our eNewsletter
Show me